Casa en barrio tranquilo Necochea
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casa en barrio tranquilo Necochea
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Garden
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 14:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is Calle 20 3186, Necochea, Argentina.
The nightly rate at Casa en barrio tranquilo Necochea is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
There are dining options near Casa en barrio tranquilo Necochea, including Mr Pizza (550 m), Mario (600 m), Grido (800 m) and del Puerto Bar (900 m).
The staff at Casa en barrio tranquilo Necochea speak Spanish.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parque Miguel Lillo (2.1 km) and Capuchinos (2.4 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The distance from the center of Necochea to the vacation home is around 750 m.
Only Two-Bedroom House rooms can be booked at Casa en barrio tranquilo Necochea.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Pets are permitted at Casa en barrio tranquilo Necochea.
Casa en barrio tranquilo Necochea can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The nearest airport, Necochea Airport, is located about 12 km from the property.


























