>
>
Casa szekeres

Casa szekeres

Calle.165 numero 3366, Necochea, Argentina

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom House
  • Casa szekeres - One-Bedroom House - 1
  • Casa szekeres - One-Bedroom House - 2
  • Casa szekeres - One-Bedroom House - 3
  • Casa szekeres - One-Bedroom House - 4
  • Casa szekeres - One-Bedroom House - 5
  • Casa szekeres - One-Bedroom House - 6
  • Casa szekeres - One-Bedroom House - 7
  • Casa szekeres - One-Bedroom House - 8
Guests: 4
Area: 85 m²
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The holiday home provides a private entrance, a wardrobe, an electric kettle, a flat-screen TV with streaming services, as well as garden views. The unit offers 3 beds.
General:
Heating, Fan, Private entrance
Kitchen:
Kitchen, Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Dining table
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV, TV, Streaming service (like Netflix)
View:
Garden view, Quiet street view
Bathroom:
Shower, Bathtub or shower, Bidet
Outdoors:
Patio
Living Area:
Sofa
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Non-feather pillow
Accessibility:
Hearing accessible

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Tom Jongs
6 km
Tatalo
7 km
Duff Bar
7 km
Mediterráneo Resto
6 km
Terra Refugio
6 km
Cannes
6 km
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Playa De Los Patos
5 km
Medano Blanco Beach
3.5 km
Las Grutas Beach
3.4 km
Punta Negra Beach
3.7 km
Closest airports
Necochea Airport
13 km

Facilities - Casa szekeres

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Wifi in all areas

House Rules

Check-in:
14:00
Check-out:
14:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Casa szekeres?

The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 14:00.

What is the location of Casa szekeres?

The property is located at Calle.165 numero 3366, Necochea, Argentina.

What is the price per night at Casa szekeres?

The nightly rate at Casa szekeres is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

Can guests bring pets to Casa szekeres?

Pets are permitted at Casa szekeres.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Casa szekeres?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Casa szekeres.

What is the travel time between the airport and Casa szekeres?

Casa szekeres is roughly 30 minutes away from Necochea Airport.

How far is Casa szekeres from the center of Necochea?

The city center is about 6.3 km away from the vacation home.

What room categories are available at Casa szekeres?

The only accommodation option at vacation home is One-Bedroom House.

Is parking included in the rate at Casa szekeres?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

What languages are available for communication at Casa szekeres?

Guests can communicate with the staff at Casa szekeres in Spanish.

Which well-known landmarks are situated near Casa szekeres?

Local attractions accessible from the property include Parque Miguel Lillo (5 km) and Capuchinos (5.1 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!